Non Teaching Staff

क्रमांक
संवर्ग
कार्यरत अधिकारी / कर्मचा-यांचे नाव
पद
1
श्री. श्रीराम मारुती तेलंगे
अधिक्षक
2
श्री. गोपाळ अनंत साळकर
मुख्य लिपिक
3
श्री. प्रमोद झरकर
4
श्री. दशरथ लखन सोनवणे
वरिष्ठ लिपिक
5
श्री. संजय रामचंद्र सकपाळ
6
श्री. महेश नरहर वाणी
7
श्री. बाबुराम विष्णु गुराम
8
श्री. मनोज चंद्रकांत महाडिक
9
श्री. ओेंकार प्रभाकर पाटील
लिपिक टंकलेखक
10
श्री. रामचंद्र सखाराम इष्टे
11
श्री. जितेंद्र धनजी बाबरीया
12
कु. माधुरी चिंतामण पवार
13
श्री. दिपक गोपीचंद केदारे
14
श्री. सुरज किशोर खाडे
15
श्रीमती. ललिता प्रभु कोडते
16
श्रीमती. मानसी विदयासागर वानखेडे

लघुलेखक
17
श्रीमती. गौरी हे गायकवाड
प्रोग्रामर
18
श्री. गणेश पुंडलिक रावराणे
डेटा एन्ट्री ऑपरेटर
19
श्रीमती. मिनाक्षी नरेंद्र भाटकर
20
श्रीमती. मुग्धा लक्ष्मण मगदुम
ग्रंथपाल
21
श्री. श्रीराम अनुरथ कोंडमगिरे
सहाय्यक ग्रंथपाल
22
श्री. संतोष भिवा गोरेगावकर
भांडारपाल
23
श्री. संजय दिवाकर ढेंगरे
24
श्री. सुनिल भास्करराव पिंजरकर
25
श्री. अनिल शिवाजी कदम
कार्यदेशक
26
श्री. गणेश तातोबा जाधव (चर्मकला)
27
श्री. अमित जयराम कांबळे
तांत्रिक प्रयोगशाळा सहाय्यक
28
श्रीमती. सई संजीव येद्रे
29
श्रीमती. जागृती किशोर साहू
30
श्रीमती. वेदांती विनय अपंडकर
31
श्री. अनिल पांडुरंग मरभळ
32
श्रीमती. श्वेता दयानंद कासारे
33
श्री. अमित कृष्णा अभंग

34
श्री. प्रफुल माणिकराव गोधणकर

35
श्री. मनिष रमेश सोनावणे
36
श्री. राजेंद्र गणपत बारसकर
37
श्रीमती. सायली सुमंत खोबरेकर
38
श्री. हेमंत वसंत काटकर
39
श्रीमती. किशोरी संजय चव्हाण
40
श्री. प्रदिप तुकाराम शेलार
प्रयोगशाळा सहाय्यक
41
श्री. जयंत मधुकर पडते
42
श्री. दिलीप शाळीग्राम वंजारी
43
श्रीमती. हर्षाली हेमंत परब
44
श्री. विठ्ठल रामचंद्र गावडे
45
श्री. प्रविण भिमराव यादव
46
श्री. संजय दिनकर संकपाळ
47
श्रीमती. भिमाबाई रोहिदास शिंगाडे
48
श्री. गंगाराम रामजी भालेराव
लोहार
49
श्री. संदिप यशवंत सावर्डेकर
सुतार
50
श्री. संजीव येडोबा भंडारे
विदयुत मेस्त्री
51
श्री. विनायक वसंत भवारी
वीजतंत्री
52
श्री. राजन सदाशिव चव्हाण
53
श्री. बापु देवराम आहेर
54
श्री. प्रदिप शिवाजी गायकवाड
यांत्रिकी / यंत्रकारागीर
55
श्रीमती. मनिषा योगेश अव्हाड
उपकरण यांत्रिकी
56
श्री. किशोर वसंत माने
57
श्री. सुनील अल्बर्ट परेरा
सर्वसाधारण यांत्रिकी
58
श्री. राजेश फकिरा चव्हाण
59
श्री. अभिमन्यु शिवदास कांबळे
नळकारागीर
60
श्री. चंद्रकांत गणपत राणे
पंपपरिचर
61
श्री. श्रीकृष्ण निवृत्ती पाटील
कुशल कारागीर
62
श्रीमती. विणा विठ्ठल गुरव
ए.व्ही.एडस टेक्निशियन
63
श्री. कमलदिप मधु रामटेके
रासायनिक सहायक
64
श्री. बिरबल कृष्णा जोशी
65
श्री. रविंद्र चंद्रकांत इंदुलकर
शिल्पी निदेशक